Thursday, February 09, 2006

i laugh so hard i cry



orange overboard!



mike's bad with chopsticks




bionic ali












fancy






baby star noodles




you make me feel like dancing





the couch has too much g force


Tuesday, February 07, 2006


gross.

new years!!!

don't even wanna know.

if i had to guess sarge, id say confetti happened here


confetti!

the nuge monster!! run!!


intellectual candle

mmm....ewan...tastes sorta like icing.


new years celebration dance

you know how to wear that hat kim

more dancing i hope



sneaking up on satomi

bwah!

woah, watch your attitude andrea

andrew would like it you stopped trying to kiss him, mike

silent scream

brokeback mountain? now thats too mean.
besides, theres an ali in thebackground.

i can scratch my head and rub my belly at the same time,
see guys?

daaaaaaaaan

you don't know me

whoops, i did it again

helloooooooo nostrils
good old andrew

sleepy head

oh no a camera

claire, i think youre kinda blocking the doorway


lightsssss

nope, you aint comin through

i cawt one!

wee hee hee


were the actual twins, most folks just dont know it



shake it


deal it

drink it


spin it




what a cutie patootie

put yo hands up



james's purple skirt